Eric Shun FC
#973949·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ihncy | FinisherATT | 68 | 7 | 8.61 | 15 | 7 | 71% | 4 | 595 | 25 | 60% | 97 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.14 | |||||
| 2 | rynaldo6 | CreatorMID | 58 | 8 | 6.89 | 2 | 6 | 63% | 0 | 595 | 6 | 33% | 277 | 81% | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.38 | |||||
| — | AugustusCenticus | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.02 | 9 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 442 | 12 | 75% | 76 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | tekkwood | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.78 | 3 | 3 | 60% | 2 | 458 | 5 | 60% | 86 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | tekkwood | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 320 | 0 | — | 160 | 92% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ShhmokeyFR-- | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 320 | 3 | 33% | 39 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | omar4pff | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 0 | — | 68 | 82% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | stormies3990 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 0% | 201 | 80% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | dfasehfvh5vn | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.13 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 213 | 4 | 50% | 46 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | riyadrtm | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.47 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 6 | 33% | 53 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | _anansii1 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 229 | 8 | 38% | 31 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | riyadrtm | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 229 | 0 | — | 35 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | PdotMit | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 156 | 0 | — | 33 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | stormies3990 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Syueni | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dfasehfvh5vn | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gnaira | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | riyadrtm | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | rynaldo6 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dfasehfvh5vn | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 85 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JoeybobuIar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AugustusCenticus earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ihncy earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
rynaldo6 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
rynaldo6 earned it with 34.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
rynaldo6 earned it with 0.13 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ihncy earned it with 3.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ihncy earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
tekkwood earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
rynaldo6 earned it with 8 appearances.

