EsportsMaracana
#33479·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steffann55 | MarauderDEF | 63 | 6 | 7.98 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 554 | 3 | 0% | 117 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | xMirel12x | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.52 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 459 | 8 | 38% | 57 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RafaelDream2 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.35 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 15 | 40% | 77 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IRoberto-68Rapha | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 55 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | NYCOLAS_2010_14 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.63 | 4 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 80% | 114 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Scaffone | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 173 | 87% | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Razvan192022 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 8 | 63% | 99 | 80% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | f210gurita | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 100% | 29 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KSI-BABATUNDE1 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 44 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CR I 3CLIPS3 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NYCOLAS_2010_14 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FabyCotu | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Razvan192022 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 8 | 13% | 90 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | f210gurita | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 32 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mike_Alex2020 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eXDaniell | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I Ned OSM I | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | -alexandruu25- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Itasaku11 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Razvan192022 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Scaffone | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FabyCotu | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CR I 3CLIPS3 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NYCOLAS_2010_14 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 49 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Razvan192022 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 5 | 20% | 74 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Itasaku11 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | theRealAnakin7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | theRealAnakin7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aoshy_X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BGeorge92RO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Biwi777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DaviDyo878 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IonutOG978 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jackiex92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Legend8501 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Magakaze0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ManofGodCrazy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PadureVN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Red_AlexMario No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ssergio233 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Urbarinho10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xMirel12x earned it with 38% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 19.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xMirel12x earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xMirel12x earned it with 0.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Steffann55 earned it with 6 appearances.

