Fabulous FC
#54523·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Szoboszlai9418 | DisruptorDEF | 58 | 19 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 2 | 1290 | 1 | 100% | 222 | 84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.11 | |||||
| 2 | Daoubi666 | RecyclerMID | 55 | 12 | 7.67 | 0 | 1 | 8% | 2 | 1000 | 0 | — | 174 | 83% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 3 | Lonely_Villain_ | FinisherATT | 51 | 6 | 7.75 | 11 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 550 | 16 | 69% | 66 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | fant_hank | CreatorMID | 49 | 13 | 7.20 | 1 | 7 | 46% | 3 | 1009 | 4 | 25% | 320 | 78% | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.23 | |||||
| 5 | RevengeZY89 | ProgressorDEF | 48 | 7 | 7.09 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 586 | 0 | — | 61 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 6 | RevengeZY89 | DisruptorDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 552 | 0 | — | 88 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| 7 | RevengeZY89 | MarauderDEF | 46 | 7 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 562 | 0 | — | 84 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 8 | NMAXI55 | BossDEF | 45 | 7 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 598 | 0 | — | 71 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| 9 | Khalil_goodnight | MarauderDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.21 | 0 | 1 | 13% | 0 | 675 | 0 | — | 90 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | fant_hank | BossDEF | 43 | 12 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 997 | 2 | 0% | 129 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.33 | |||||
| 11 | NMAXI55 | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 20 | 7.34 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 1 | 1818 | 4 | 25% | 219 | 80% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.60 | |||||
| 12 | wocfy | Shot StopperGOA | 41 | 9 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 11% | 0 | 754 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1.44 | |||||
| 13 | Szoboszlai9418 | MaestroMID | 40 | 10 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 833 | 1 | 0% | 106 | 86% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 14 | AndyGullit | CreatorMID | 39 | 17 | 7.11 | 1 | 4 | 12% | 0 | 1467 | 6 | 17% | 213 | 74% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.82 | |||||
| 15 | young3447 | BossDEF | 38 | 30 | 7.04 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 2660 | 6 | 17% | 250 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.53 | |||||
| 16 | king-mastter-Z | SparkMID | 38 | 18 | 6.83 | 5 | 9 | 33% | 1 | 1599 | 8 | 63% | 201 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.56 | |||||
| 17 | baodashuai | TargetATT | 36 | 24 | 6.66 | 8 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 2066 | 28 | 29% | 215 | 74% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.42 | |||||
| 18 | 77KaiHavertZZ29 | SparkMID | 30 | 31 | 7.13 | 6 | 13 | 29% | 2 | 2746 | 22 | 27% | 366 | 75% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.61 | |||||
| 19 | ZDR1005 | SparkMID | 24 | 11 | 6.54 | 2 | 1 | 27% | 0 | 948 | 15 | 13% | 130 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.64 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.15 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 56 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ZDR1005 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 463 | 4 | 0% | 46 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fant_hank | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Grantyuen00 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 328 | 0 | — | 30 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | young3447 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 323 | 0 | — | 34 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Daoubi666 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.17 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 346 | 4 | 25% | 42 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Jimmy_xf | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 3 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 6 | 50% | 31 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | chenkewell | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Lonely_Villain_ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 8 | 0% | 29 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | treewwww | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 195 | 4 | 0% | 33 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | fant_hank | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | IIRROONNT | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | AndyGullit | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HotshotJJ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Jimmy_xf | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 4 | 25% | 19 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 77KaiHavertZZ29 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fant_hank | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 75% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jimmy_xf | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 54 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jimmy_xf | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jimmy_xf | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Szoboszlai9418 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Szoboszlai9418 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | treewwww | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fant_hank | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZDR1005 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fant_hank | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AndyGullit | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | baodashuai | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | kaleochung926 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RevengeZY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | toutsimplefc27 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Szoboszlai9418 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
fant_hank earned it with 0.54 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Daoubi666 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
RevengeZY89 earned it with 14.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
baodashuai earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Lonely_Villain_ earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
baodashuai earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
wocfy earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
77KaiHavertZZ29 earned it with 31 appearances.

