Fanatic Squad
#1618·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5CHM0KER | SparkMID | 86 | 6 | 7.10 | 7 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 538 | 18 | 39% | 371 | 89% | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 2 | IIl-kid-lII | FinisherATT | 80 | 6 | 8.92 | 12 | 9 | 67% | 3 | 538 | 25 | 48% | 244 | 89% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 3 | CherryTFS | SparkMID | 63 | 6 | 7.95 | 4 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 522 | 11 | 36% | 123 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Venom BeastZ | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.28 | 2 | 4 | 80% | 2 | 424 | 4 | 50% | 103 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Amelie_Marell | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 254 | 10 | 10% | 55 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Venom BeastZ | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 4.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Amelie_Marell | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 67 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | FF Pingi67 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Venom BeastZ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxRealMagicxX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 4 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Knatter Kalle | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 81 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SG xI2AvEI2 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GeD3 xAuGe | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HitmanCraZyMC | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SGx R4PZ | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | The__SkreiD | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Amelie_Marell | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 4 | 75% | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TFGaming90 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iieVxx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 17% | 86 | 78% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CherryTFS | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iieVxx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 70 | 8 | 38% | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gauner82 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M-att_he-S No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R3AP10 x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WaIterFrosch09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xWhiro7x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XX DIEGO 1O XX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Venom BeastZ earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
IIl-kid-lII earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
5CHM0KER earned it with 6.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
5CHM0KER earned it with 61.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Venom BeastZ earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IIl-kid-lII earned it with 3.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
IIl-kid-lII earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
5CHM0KER earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
5CHM0KER earned it with 6 appearances.

