Faro FC
#72632·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfaro_M17 | MagicianATT | 59 | 6 | 8.22 | 5 | 9 | 83% | 1 | 490 | 11 | 45% | 81 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| 2 | VzlanManny | MagicianATT | 50 | 7 | 7.90 | 6 | 7 | 86% | 1 | 581 | 13 | 46% | 85 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 3 | Javier_mar_08 | FinisherATT | 47 | 6 | 7.25 | 7 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 517 | 16 | 44% | 106 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | TomEXOTIC09 | RecyclerMID | 44 | 7 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 516 | 3 | 0% | 88 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.86 | |||||
| 5 | chepe_av4 | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 6 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 516 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| 6 | Chele1917 | BossDEF | 43 | 10 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 794 | 7 | 0% | 62 | 70% | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.40 | |||||
| 7 | Exodo_18-18 | SparkMID | 37 | 7 | 6.53 | 2 | 4 | 57% | 1 | 529 | 7 | 29% | 219 | 78% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | ragnar202287 | RecyclerMID | — | 7 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 2 | 424 | 1 | 0% | 88 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | BQTP-_-HOND-555 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 91% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ragnar202287 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 257 | 5 | 0% | 28 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_A9 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 46 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_W18 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 237 | 0 | — | 23 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | VzlanManny | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Er_tomox | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_C7 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vmlb2016 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_C7 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chepe_av4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Javier_mar_08 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TomEXOTIC09 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_W18 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_C7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alfaro_M17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALPHA-RO_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cesrodriguez91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cubita500 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jerz2110 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LOBO-ALPHA2026 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MEX TastyPie1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | moisesapontee No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mother_killer21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Quiqe_GOAT_03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
VzlanManny earned it with 46% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Alfaro_M17 earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Exodo_18-18 earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Exodo_18-18 earned it with 31.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ragnar202287 earned it with 0.86 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Alfaro_M17 earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ragnar202287 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Javier_mar_08 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Chele1917 earned it with 10 appearances.

