FE
Fc Enc l Poteau
#992325·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Anonym-0412 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.72 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 459 | 15 | 40% | 60 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FORZABJK95 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 20% | 50 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | C_Academy_P4 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.83 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 53 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | matt14350 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | C_Academy_P4 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.08 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 46 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Frankiii-iii | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Frankiii-iii | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 95% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | matt14350 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KarlH509 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 34 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | DocBrowwn | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sKGs_-SMOKE-_60 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sKGs_-SMOKE-_60 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FORZABJK95 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Anonym-0412 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FORZABJK95 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.90 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rio_Toss7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FORZABJK95 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nicolino60 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sKGs_-SMOKE-_60 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FORZABJK95 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
