FE
FC Entrometido
#1056078·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Dr_gEckoZ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 26 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MdFahmyZ3 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 52 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jidauerbach | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 31 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | khaikhai23 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 34 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zanio_1989 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 33 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hamsatay | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Back2Basiics-_- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KarremeS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AisMochaBandung | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Payut12 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cryufft14 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MantoObaJR | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MHM_Salam77 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | certifiedgoodguy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KarremeS | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dr_gEckoZ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MdFahmyZ3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hamsatay | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AisMochaBandung | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
