FC Real Talacha
#219115·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KrazzyNutZz760 | FinisherATT | 78 | 7 | 7.07 | 20 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 625 | 36 | 56% | 470 | 81% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 2 | DrippyFratz | SparkMID | 52 | 6 | 8.23 | 2 | 8 | 50% | 1 | 555 | 11 | 18% | 116 | 81% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Xanchez10 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.10 | 2 | 7 | 80% | 2 | 441 | 10 | 20% | 108 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BlackSpider3001 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 371 | 0 | — | 32 | 74% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | BlackSpider3001 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 9 | 44% | 53 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BlackSpider3001 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Chavo_el_16 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rude16165 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | simpletaco76000 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 157 | 6 | 17% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Chavo_el_16 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Ca Moraless | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elvargas-420 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mayitooo_Antrax | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | messicano241710 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KrazzyNutZz760 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chavo_el_16 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mauguero13 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dalex1902 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DA1N_ONLY83 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dafz760 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mondi986 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sebas03156004 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YRNSancar02 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
KrazzyNutZz760 earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Xanchez10 earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
KrazzyNutZz760 earned it with 9.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Xanchez10 earned it with 21.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Xanchez10 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
KrazzyNutZz760 earned it with 3.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Xanchez10 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
KrazzyNutZz760 earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
KrazzyNutZz760 earned it with 7 appearances.

