Fc Tshabatshuba
#20185·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | diims_921 | FinisherATT | 71 | 9 | 8.97 | 17 | 11 | 78% | 6 | 737 | 25 | 68% | 157 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | Jorge_MGS19 | MaestroMID | 59 | 8 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 88% | 0 | 624 | 2 | 0% | 144 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 3 | phaaraon_noir1 | CreatorMID | 56 | 30 | 8.52 | 21 | 45 | 70% | 9 | 2633 | 54 | 39% | 831 | 79% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.23 | |||||
| 4 | mister_p__27 | FinisherATT | 54 | 6 | 8.15 | 11 | 3 | 83% | 2 | 537 | 19 | 58% | 66 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 5 | platonic_comedy1 | TargetATT | 51 | 29 | 7.70 | 36 | 16 | 52% | 6 | 2433 | 104 | 35% | 455 | 82% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.41 | |||||
| 6 | diims_921 | MagicianATT | 45 | 14 | 7.87 | 10 | 8 | 36% | 1 | 1250 | 26 | 38% | 267 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| 7 | Glo_2403 | MagicianATT | 39 | 9 | 7.09 | 5 | 3 | 11% | 0 | 831 | 7 | 71% | 130 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| 8 | Jeje_bkt | MagicianATT | 39 | 8 | 6.24 | 3 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 643 | 9 | 33% | 87 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 9 | Pablo_tgr | SparkMID | 39 | 7 | 6.96 | 6 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 560 | 16 | 38% | 83 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.14 | |||||
| — | Arxss_lt | BossDEF | — | 7 | 4.97 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 328 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | ASTr0_J0ESTar18 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.65 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 445 | 2 | 50% | 98 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | phaaraon_noir1 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 1 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 415 | 9 | 11% | 102 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Arxss_lt | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 417 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | diims_921 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 3 | 20% | 1 | 458 | 1 | 0% | 101 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Taric_Ssj4 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 293 | 0 | — | 43 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | warrior-blood001 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.56 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 3 | 33% | 45 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | grego12007 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 74 | 93% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | X-nomene | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 314 | 0 | — | 47 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Audry-kashintu28 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Peter-Samaa | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 37 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | samsky_66 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Audry-kashintu28 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 32 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LN_Neongraal | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 50% | 48 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | LN_Neongraal | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 54 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | diims_921 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 260 | 10 | 20% | 74 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Wendel_X_4Real | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 25 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | X-nomene | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | diims_921 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 182 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wendel_X_4Real | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jorge_MGS19 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | mister_p__27 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jorge_MGS19 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RLebron509 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 75% | 30 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | pressureeu | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 36 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pearl_Harbor08 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 169 | 1 | 100% | 39 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | pftdog243 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | pressureeu | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Thenonchalant077 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 46 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mr_ourson243 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mboka-elengi_sam | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DeltaAlpha00 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mister_p__27 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DeltaAlpha00 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | gretty_boy_99_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DeltaAlpha00 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Taric_Ssj4 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Arxss_lt | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | diims_921 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | frizzy-fever01 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Eloko-yamakasi21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GrindingLife999 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LN_Neongraal | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | platonic_comedy1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nams_3_0 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | grego12007 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Arxss_lt | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | base_z_007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Blood_Ogre316 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | chris_mipayi780 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | chris_MLC99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kkisaku No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ramsey57000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | wissen_77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
47 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Glo_2403 earned it with 71% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
phaaraon_noir1 earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Jorge_MGS19 earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
phaaraon_noir1 earned it with 20.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Taric_Ssj4 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
diims_921 earned it with 3.11 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
diims_921 earned it with 67% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
grego12007 earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
phaaraon_noir1 earned it with 30 appearances.

