FC VEX YOUTH
#224930·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram_Is_Curl | TargetATT | 66 | 9 | 8.72 | 10 | 10 | 67% | 3 | 686 | 17 | 59% | 165 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 | |||||
| 2 | TCLee_Gaming | RecyclerMID | 63 | 6 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 551 | 0 | — | 117 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | Chuca79 | FinisherATT | 62 | 7 | 8.51 | 9 | 7 | 71% | 1 | 503 | 22 | 41% | 73 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 4 | I4EM | FinisherATT | 56 | 18 | 7.61 | 11 | 23 | 72% | 3 | 1297 | 23 | 48% | 237 | 72% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.22 | |||||
| 5 | Kapaichomako | DisruptorDEF | 54 | 12 | 7.43 | 2 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 929 | 3 | 67% | 158 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| 6 | Foxtail455 | FinisherATT | 49 | 7 | 7.20 | 7 | 1 | 57% | 1 | 612 | 15 | 47% | 84 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| 7 | Ram_Is_Curl | BossDEF | 48 | 7 | 7.86 | 0 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 611 | 3 | 0% | 102 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| 8 | RezThe1 | FinisherATT | 47 | 9 | 7.97 | 8 | 10 | 78% | 2 | 830 | 24 | 33% | 110 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| 9 | Devlauxx | CreatorMID | 46 | 16 | 7.19 | 6 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 1332 | 11 | 55% | 249 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| — | Duddz94 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.72 | 0 | 3 | 83% | 0 | 427 | 3 | 0% | 70 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | krlek | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 466 | 0 | — | 48 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kapaichomako | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.52 | 4 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 9 | 44% | 88 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Ram_Is_Curl | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 2 | 0% | 103 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | RezThe1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.42 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 315 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Kapaichomako | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 9 | 56% | 55 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SSG_Deadpool | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | weejock1102 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 43 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | i_KnowDaWay0 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 35 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Devlauxx | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 154 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chuca79 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 152 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ricozzyn | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 152 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ram_Is_Curl | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Devlauxx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iAMronaldoJR | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bakirz-TV | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i_KnowDaWay0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Duddz94 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ricozzyn | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 57 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Daneilor_R No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ektikitaka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IsoPaxx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lewis6000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Prayuhs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YuMpp00 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kapaichomako earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
I4EM earned it with 1.28 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TCLee_Gaming earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Ram_Is_Curl earned it with 20.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Duddz94 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Chuca79 earned it with 2.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ram_Is_Curl earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kapaichomako earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
I4EM earned it with 18 appearances.

