FCZEUS
#1495059·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucbooo | RecyclerMID | 44 | 6 | 7.27 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 508 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 2 | BYRON3046 | RecyclerMID | 43 | 6 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 482 | 0 | — | 58 | 88% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | GodFather_Nams | SparkMID | 41 | 8 | 7.63 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 649 | 9 | 56% | 121 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | AkasShi-_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | negjfox007 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.03 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 322 | 6 | 67% | 38 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Lucbooo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 8 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 252 | 14 | 57% | 43 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Wazzimm_ | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.27 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | A-Tuc80 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 43 | 98% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Hexecco | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 219 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SkiiZcarwood | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cst_92_Porto | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 95% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Zz-lisandro283 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 160 | 0 | — | 34 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gabironaldo13 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 160 | 3 | 100% | 30 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Solo_ATOX | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 160 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Astro_LoveAnelia | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 160 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juuzou34 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Yung_WaRrS | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 43% | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | chalk-savage6 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Xma_Rs | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 33 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BYRON3046 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lucbooo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SkiiZcarwood | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LePtiPrince971 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chalk-savage6 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BYRON3046 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RZG_MHD | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juuzou34 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Xma_Rs | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ismael_ez84 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Raptor_KriXx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
GodFather_Nams earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
GodFather_Nams earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
BYRON3046 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Lucbooo earned it with 11.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BYRON3046 earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
GodFather_Nams earned it with 1.38 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GodFather_Nams earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Lucbooo earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
GodFather_Nams earned it with 8 appearances.

