FG
FDS Gaming
#643·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
32 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | lasergamer1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 41 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | - | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xP4TR1K7IIx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GG-NoChance | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Banshjix25 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 61 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | E11Kochistar | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lFdS ZeroI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | White Exxis | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jiorgaki | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MetalS96 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vxmPixel | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Banshjix25 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 34 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | massel1978 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fenerium43 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MenwithoutSG | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MetalS96 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zFlux_iiii | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fc_Srbija25 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lFdS ZeroI | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | elMichuu92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GQT x Kieler | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ronny-Neymar19 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sh4dowsl4yer75 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TTV_BZ4LGoku91 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vxmPixel | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | massel1978 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
