Fifa F Rejects
#17970·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stevanovicc007 | BossDEF | 47 | 8 | 7.97 | 12 | 8 | 50% | 3 | 719 | 23 | 52% | 243 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | stotenr | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.12 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 1 | 441 | 2 | 50% | 93 | 72% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | YungChakra450 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 231 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ITZ01234 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.28 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GRIFFALO-SOLDIER | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 353 | 10 | 40% | 80 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Stevanovicc007 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 284 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | YungChakra450 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.97 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 349 | 4 | 50% | 44 | 62% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NealBlaauw | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 5.80 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 255 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vladosya_ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 137 | 9 | 11% | 32 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Itsjakooo | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 5.17 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HitmanAGENT111 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vladosya_ | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 186 | 7 | 29% | 37 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | diamond-blacktm | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 3.57 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GRIFFALO-SOLDIER | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | balkanballer046 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 4.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Vladosya_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 162 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VF_Hemsebadet | BossDEF | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Stevanovicc007 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | balkanballer046 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NealBlaauw | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 106 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Stevanovicc007 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UnKnOwN_PrEaSuRe | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | balkanballer046 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MrStu1971 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ITZ01234 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JuicyPeachh | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | stotenr | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Faysalinho | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Its_Zizou_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ITZ01234 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xxCuzBwoy | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vladosya_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GRIFFALO-SOLDIER | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Balou046 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FVNYStoney585 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | grimreaper010233 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RayTheOne20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 52% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
stotenr earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 30.4 passes/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 2.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 76% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Stevanovicc007 earned it with 8 appearances.

