FlacaraMoreniES
#104539·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dvfrate01 | RecyclerMID | 63 | 9 | 8.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 660 | 4 | 0% | 170 | 87% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | LaurLion | FinisherATT | 42 | 12 | 6.68 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 813 | 17 | 18% | 138 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.58 | |||||
| — | Iuliano_Costa92 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 291 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Laurinho3994 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 1 | 291 | 0 | — | 80 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | e_costica_fa | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.06 | 4 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 290 | 10 | 40% | 36 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Klaus_xxl | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 290 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ony-Ionut-29 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.18 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 13 | 31% | 87 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | ionut28de | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 197 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BTW_toxic_09 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 197 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Penaldo-Sukaru | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.38 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 289 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HoratiuRule7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 206 | 6 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Ony-Ionut-29 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 105 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | raulx17z | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 105 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ionut28de | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 255 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GK_Mihi | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 223 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | GreyyMagic59 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 114 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Luca_imparatu | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 114 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mihibosule67 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 114 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | STE-Darius_97 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | patrick-the1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 43 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | mihibosule67 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BTW_toxic_09 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TimoteiCR7 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Iuliano_Costa92 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BTW_toxic_09 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ony-Ionut-29 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | patrick-the1 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eXDaniell | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DanyKBM | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ionut28de | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ph92aly | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gaudy_Gk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BTW_toxic_09 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Luca_imparatu | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mihibosule67 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Iuliano_Costa92 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | HoratiuRule7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | GreyyMagic59 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | STE-Darius_97 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DanyKBM | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | GreyyMagic59 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Laurinho3994 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | drqken17 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Iuliano_Costa92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | STE-Darius_97 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | agatu62 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HoratiuRule7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ony-Ionut-29 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Laurinho3994 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | andry2407-VAR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | big_boss799 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CobrasRO23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fiNNutz1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GabrielG78 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Liavavera No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NicolaeRQ7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Palash1515 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Robee30R No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Spaghettje No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tricky-knot92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xChyfa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
47 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
e_costica_fa earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Laurinho3994 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
dvfrate01 earned it with 2.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
dvfrate01 earned it with 18.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
e_costica_fa earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
e_costica_fa earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
dvfrate01 earned it with 44% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Klaus_xxl earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LaurLion earned it with 12 appearances.

