F
FriDayZ
#375110·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meklarita | MarauderDEF | 36 | 9 | 7.09 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 832 | 7 | 29% | 117 | 70% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | LeoB93s | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.18 | 2 | 5 | 25% | 1 | 370 | 7 | 29% | 76 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | LegendaryEnergy | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 340 | 6 | 17% | 40 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | HorMokTalay | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | LegendaryEnergy | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 45 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Guipooh | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 46 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LeoB93s | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.37 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 15 | 47% | 40 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | LeoB93s | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 57 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Dominic_K19 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 244 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HorMokTalay | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 9.10 | 5 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 9 | 56% | 41 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dominic_K19 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Nopa_XIV | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GAWINDUWHITE | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 38 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Guipooh | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SenoRiTah | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lnwpong007za | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LeoB93s | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tlchplen | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Dominic_K19 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | RickyBozz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | LegendaryEnergy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Guipooh | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | i7isv2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kokoputri_07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kotex-Laurier No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Narupanat7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RachenRogic No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rizqi_Daniel7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TitleBaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
