FriGoles Fc
#29033·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | konejo1503 | ProgressorDEF | 59 | 10 | 6.82 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 841 | 8 | 0% | 182 | 85% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.90 | |||||
| 2 | pelon7468 | FinisherATT | 51 | 8 | 7.64 | 11 | 2 | 63% | 0 | 659 | 32 | 34% | 83 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Toonzzyy | TargetATT | 49 | 7 | 7.46 | 3 | 8 | 57% | 0 | 614 | 11 | 27% | 86 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.29 | |||||
| 4 | FFR_Yeno | SparkMID | 43 | 8 | 6.41 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 555 | 4 | 50% | 124 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |||||
| 5 | Obey Geovani12 | MagicianATT | 41 | 16 | 7.00 | 11 | 6 | 44% | 0 | 1352 | 21 | 52% | 144 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.06 | |||||
| 6 | FFR_Yeno | FinisherATT | 40 | 7 | 7.09 | 4 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 601 | 19 | 21% | 116 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 7 | skittlesaddict_ | MagicianATT | 40 | 6 | 6.85 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 511 | 8 | 25% | 34 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 8 | itsjuice0927 | RecyclerMID | 35 | 7 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 513 | 0 | — | 48 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| 9 | FFR_Yeno | CreatorMID | 35 | 6 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 521 | 4 | 25% | 61 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| 10 | Lawndough7 | MagicianATT | 34 | 12 | 7.02 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1066 | 13 | 31% | 114 | 72% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.08 | |||||
| 11 | pelon7468 | CreatorMID | 33 | 10 | 6.66 | 1 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 841 | 21 | 5% | 226 | 78% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.70 | |||||
| — | IAmSpeedyG | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.93 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 462 | 3 | 0% | 56 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 41 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | DeadPool-xo | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 450 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | IAmSpeedyG | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 3 | 416 | 2 | 0% | 65 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SHOOTERGANGTONY1 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 368 | 4 | 25% | 47 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ultimate-kenji99 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 5.58 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 14% | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | DRIZZPUFF | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.55 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 336 | 8 | 13% | 190 | 88% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Navatar014 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.90 | 1 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 214 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | konejo1503 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 100% | 58 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | luvsaintt | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 187 | 5 | 40% | 24 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 187 | 7 | 43% | 31 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | SHOOTERGANGTONY1 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 233 | 3 | 67% | 81 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SHOOTERGANGTONY1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.95 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 4 | 100% | 12 | 71% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FFR_Yeno | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 10 | 30% | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IAmSpeedyG | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 139 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 139 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DeadPool-xo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NothingBetter87 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | itsjuice0927 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | luvsaintt | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 29% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | luvsaintt | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IAmSpeedyG | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 7 | 29% | 8 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HoReHeY717 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tonguinho | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Toonzzyy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nba_Marlon4 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BallsMahoney04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ian Lancaster No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ionknojustin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yZuko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Obey Geovani12 earned it with 52% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Toonzzyy earned it with 1.14 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
pelon7468 earned it with 3.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
pelon7468 earned it with 22.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
konejo1503 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
pelon7468 earned it with 1.63 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
IAmSpeedyG earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Toonzzyy earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Obey Geovani12 earned it with 16 appearances.

