FullStack fc
#105687·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chiquinelli | MagicianATT | 52 | 6 | 8.17 | 8 | 4 | 33% | 2 | 552 | 19 | 42% | 97 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 2 | Kzioop | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 6 | 7.57 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 551 | 5 | 40% | 100 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Nando2472 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 400 | 0 | — | 63 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | RyaanVictoor | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 368 | 4 | 25% | 67 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nando2472 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 75 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Chiquinelli | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.57 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 3 | 308 | 8 | 13% | 92 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | lipeatie | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 216 | 8 | 38% | 42 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | heyjulioo | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 216 | 8 | 25% | 37 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DELEGADOX1 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 5 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 216 | 10 | 50% | 27 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ErikThePolyglot7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | R9_Quaresma | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | R9_Quaresma | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Casttro_33 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 23 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Daviddyas | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 44 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zeus_QBD | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | tiagojunior1008 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RyaanVictoor | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Flashdelirow | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | R9_Quaresma | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Flashdelirow | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eCesar_32 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GuiLendarioPro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jorginn23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PHZINN916 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rjcg05120903 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Skt1974 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tito_nathan3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Chiquinelli earned it with 42% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Chiquinelli earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Nando2472 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kzioop earned it with 16.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Nando2472 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Chiquinelli earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Chiquinelli earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
RyaanVictoor earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Chiquinelli earned it with 6 appearances.

