FL
FUT Laurel
#28577·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Crauyi | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 195 | 3 | 33% | 98 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Manu69_GC | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.00 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 130 | 6 | 33% | 28 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Maxicsr77 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ISS_Force | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 102 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SHirochi04 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | zmjjkkjay | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Crauyi | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Diartek_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SHirochi04 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Veleiroop_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JeeeVii | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MagoCrafting | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | N_rubio69 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aadriii4 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yxungmdrzz00 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xykety | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Manu69_GC | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ESTATUS_NA_23 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | El_Canarion_87 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | HectorNex12 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | rss_ruben | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SHirochi04 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | javiieruiz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | II-LiUkS-II | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HectorNex12 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zmjjkkjay | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | corsario_capital No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DinezGamer No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Godg_Wolfex8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hersu23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jaaan_09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jaffar94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JtDk0s4s No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kxrlos112 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lobiko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | luchokill34 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | martinrko_2014 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | martinsaro11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MRayego11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XaviHernandez021 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
