G O V
#14843·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TNiiD | MarauderDEF | 55 | 10 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 610 | 0 | — | 106 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | IILUTR | BossDEF | 53 | 12 | 6.72 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 669 | 1 | 100% | 58 | 92% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | F1_Z1H | SparkMID | 47 | 7 | 7.46 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 1 | 484 | 12 | 33% | 76 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.14 | |||||
| 4 | Cola_70 | RecyclerMID | 45 | 13 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 2 | 817 | 2 | 0% | 93 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | R69_da | BossDEF | — | 7 | 7.19 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 360 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pearly_yolk93 | SparkMID | — | 7 | 8.06 | 9 | 3 | 86% | 3 | 426 | 14 | 64% | 63 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abu-sli4 | CreatorMID | — | 7 | 7.44 | 0 | 5 | 57% | 0 | 436 | 3 | 0% | 65 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AM-Tx | SparkMID | — | 7 | 6.63 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 428 | 9 | 44% | 46 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AM-Tx | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 333 | 0 | — | 65 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cousin-f6 | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 241 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | F1_Z1H | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 333 | 0 | — | 86 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pearly_yolk93 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.47 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 392 | 5 | 20% | 63 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Repo1_mix | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | The_hm0 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.36 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TED_500 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.55 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 211 | 8 | 13% | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eov6lo | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dana118 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 59 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bsmh9 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bsmh9 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 206 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | l-k2w | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 152 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | taalal1212 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 207 | 3 | 67% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SSKW_48 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | v7FnB- | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 206 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TED_500 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 15 | 58% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abu-sli4 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 122 | 4 | 25% | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abu-sli4 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abu-sli4 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Repo1_mix | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IILUTR | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Abuhsn511 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SFA7-YA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | test_201 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IILUTR earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
abu-sli4 earned it with 0.71 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
F1_Z1H earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
F1_Z1H earned it with 14.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cola_70 earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
pearly_yolk93 earned it with 1.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
pearly_yolk93 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
The_hm0 earned it with 100% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Cola_70 earned it with 13 appearances.

