G7Lions
#1173735·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | frt_marco | MagicianATT | 54 | 9 | 7.67 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 612 | 9 | 33% | 105 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.44 | |||||
| 2 | iva_gua_88 | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 7 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 615 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | Gianca_VII | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 8 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 400 | 16 | 50% | 275 | 91% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | hapawe19 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 8.62 | 7 | 2 | 100% | 3 | 286 | 8 | 88% | 65 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | YoBrexitinho | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.88 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 446 | 9 | 33% | 84 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | fore_scuff2 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.58 | 7 | 6 | 100% | 3 | 446 | 13 | 54% | 89 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | matteo-on-fire | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 352 | 5 | 40% | 91 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gianca_VII | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 305 | 3 | 0% | 33 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Walterinho12 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 321 | 5 | 0% | 32 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | IlMelonero_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 27 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | AIA_Rossi | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | hapawe19 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.23 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 75% | 161 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ECAMPUS_g10rda | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 3 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 148 | 5 | 60% | 121 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Leomata_35 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 103 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gianca_VII | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 118 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KD_Giuseppe | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.00 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ECAMPUS_g10rda | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 138 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | frt_marco | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | homemmmmmmmmmm | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hapawe19 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | matteo-on-fire | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hapawe19 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Walterinho12 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BelDucaDiTorre | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Im_Virux | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Old_Style_48 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Japy_Lukaku | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RoviPluto2000 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sigu_NuB | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Amaranto_Anto07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cocomero47 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fp-giova69 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kukasinter No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mattsgame00 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MCES_teosene02 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
hapawe19 earned it with 88% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Gianca_VII earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Gianca_VII earned it with 3.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
fore_scuff2 earned it with 17.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
fore_scuff2 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Gianca_VII earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
fore_scuff2 earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Gianca_VII earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
frt_marco earned it with 9 appearances.

