Galacticos CD
#765717·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joahandsome | MagicianATT | 45 | 6 | 7.10 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 537 | 13 | 15% | 73 | 70% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 2 | Emma_1990_89 | FinisherATT | 40 | 6 | 7.07 | 4 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 555 | 10 | 40% | 56 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 | |||||
| 3 | TuPaPi1707 | SparkMID | 40 | 8 | 6.78 | 4 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 632 | 11 | 36% | 74 | 67% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 | |||||
| 4 | QueenAnahi_0 | MarauderDEF | 39 | 10 | 6.24 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 782 | 0 | — | 60 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 5 | untalivan_91 | FinisherATT | 36 | 10 | 6.65 | 5 | 7 | 70% | 1 | 816 | 20 | 25% | 107 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 6 | Gio2grimmy | MagicianATT | 36 | 8 | 7.25 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 724 | 11 | 9% | 91 | 62% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 446 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 463 | 2 | 0% | 48 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.78 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 453 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.32 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 1 | 447 | 6 | 33% | 50 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Spider 292881 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 7 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 446 | 10 | 70% | 42 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 24 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Emma_1990_89 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.22 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 359 | 17 | 35% | 66 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 245 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | untalivan_91 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 4 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OneEyeEgo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ginu9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ZakiRose88 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ahovi19 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MannyBannz_510 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | bloodhoundhowey No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EdgarBok0807 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mvy57680 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Panter_Crz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Spider 292881 earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
untalivan_91 earned it with 0.70 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 12.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
youvehacked666 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Spider 292881 earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ChieffHawk earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ChieffHawk earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
QueenAnahi_0 earned it with 10 appearances.

