Galdinos FC
#726323·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | renan-machado1 | DisruptorDEF | 59 | 12 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 981 | 1 | 0% | 145 | 76% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.58 | |||||
| 2 | Galvaod_ | TargetATT | 53 | 12 | 7.83 | 17 | 1 | 42% | 2 | 1012 | 29 | 59% | 161 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.58 | |||||
| 3 | Galvaod_ | FinisherATT | 52 | 20 | 7.65 | 22 | 12 | 55% | 5 | 1694 | 44 | 50% | 262 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.45 | |||||
| 4 | Pavarottipavard | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 6 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 549 | 0 | — | 91 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| 5 | A_LENDA_N_DA | CreatorMID | 48 | 10 | 7.39 | 5 | 10 | 60% | 0 | 889 | 17 | 29% | 125 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| 6 | Wx7_patati | MagicianATT | 47 | 10 | 7.71 | 3 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 866 | 18 | 17% | 169 | 76% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 7 | Newwfps | MaestroMID | 45 | 14 | 7.09 | 8 | 5 | 64% | 1 | 986 | 15 | 53% | 237 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.29 | |||||
| 8 | Pavarottipavard | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 13 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 1013 | 1 | 0% | 125 | 75% | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.08 | |||||
| 9 | 8dwofficial | BossDEF | 43 | 23 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 52% | 1 | 1900 | 5 | 20% | 161 | 75% | 46 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.57 | |||||
| 10 | EEZZI__ | SparkMID | 39 | 26 | 7.44 | 9 | 21 | 54% | 2 | 2210 | 19 | 47% | 467 | 77% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |||||
| 11 | renan-machado1 | CreatorMID | 34 | 9 | 6.68 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 789 | 4 | 25% | 126 | 76% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 | |||||
| — | thejs0x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Lrxnz04 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 278 | 8 | 13% | 42 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Lrxnz04 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.42 | 3 | 4 | 25% | 1 | 371 | 4 | 75% | 37 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Applinho | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 5 | 0% | 66 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Applinho | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 57 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | thzz082M | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 33% | 22 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | EEZZI__ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | elisoviskcrvg | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pedrinhoprime67 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EEZZI__ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Emershowfps1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Joaoxpz-l- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Emershowfps1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gabrielmateus7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lczinn009 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lgreidelas013 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RCestarioli No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Slowzny No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
13 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Galvaod_ earned it with 59% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
A_LENDA_N_DA earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
renan-machado1 earned it with 2.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Wx7_patati earned it with 16.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Pavarottipavard earned it with 0.46 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Galvaod_ earned it with 1.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Galvaod_ earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Pavarottipavard earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
EEZZI__ earned it with 26 appearances.

