GD
Gamez Durt
#1180186·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AZZ_H90 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | IX-BEAR- | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.85 | 10 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 306 | 15 | 67% | 65 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | C-2-DA-J-1988 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MR-NastyTime7 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 25 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alio-Don | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jayray-10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SwA_x_iJoHn | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MR-NastyTime7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | suhail_e2016 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | UsualDrew | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SIZ_DJ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jayray-10 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SIZ_DJ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DJC00013 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | C-2-DA-J-1988 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | J--McL | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZuceTheGod | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MR-NastyTime7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CengizAlcicek | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | neilnicol2008 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZuceTheGod | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CHI3F_195 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CdotEIAmHairy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mokum47 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Scottishbeast8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sickdog-91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
