GANG MLJ FC
#214721·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EduardoAndre777 | MagicianATT | 55 | 8 | 7.00 | 3 | 3 | 63% | 0 | 623 | 11 | 27% | 287 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 2 | Faze_Adoptado777 | MaestroMID | 54 | 7 | 8.16 | 3 | 8 | 14% | 1 | 577 | 6 | 50% | 139 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.29 | |||||
| 3 | BB7_SXNCHEZ | TargetATT | 49 | 8 | 7.75 | 9 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 669 | 30 | 30% | 92 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | zonick_o10 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.28 | 5 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 462 | 18 | 28% | 56 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Faze_Adoptado777 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.20 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 259 | 2 | 100% | 62 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BB7_SXNCHEZ | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.18 | 1 | 5 | 25% | 1 | 255 | 4 | 25% | 79 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | zonick_o10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 230 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | BB7_SXNCHEZ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | content_inside73 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Doble_u_games | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | petaka15 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 12 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fated-route76 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 60% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Maiker-jv27 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.75 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jvsalagaray13 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | solitario7_loko1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 164 | 6 | 83% | 32 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Eliaspubg33 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 149 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Money_sign8889 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 171 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D3nx7-_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Viva blast6324 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | edchacon | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tiktok-unbetraid | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | content_inside73 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | G__BaBY415 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lifelike-stance3 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | merciful_bath0 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BB7_SXNCHEZ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 21 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | el_bendi333 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | fated-route76 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | merciful_bath0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | txxflaco | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marcos_AHDEZ0765 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Marcos_AHDEZ0765 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Renatitoooo8912 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CANTERANOS_FC | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Renatitoooo8912 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jvsalagaray13 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | matesport12 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | solitario7_loko1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CANTERANOS_FC | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LMC xToledo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D3nx7-_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BOSSONE12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | calentado94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cs_Lider95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | diamond-ruff76 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | exigibel_matare No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hueso_landia97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luis_ldd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PWR_K1ng1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rood-1415 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Twister_obba14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Faze_Adoptado777 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Faze_Adoptado777 earned it with 1.14 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
EduardoAndre777 earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
EduardoAndre777 earned it with 35.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BB7_SXNCHEZ earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
BB7_SXNCHEZ earned it with 1.75 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
zonick_o10 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
EduardoAndre777 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BB7_SXNCHEZ earned it with 8 appearances.

