GANGG BALLAS
#109853·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | XPATO-7- | FinisherATT | 65 | 11 | 8.66 | 22 | 7 | 82% | 6 | 951 | 41 | 54% | 141 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.27 | |||||
| 2 | i9sori | FinisherATT | 56 | 6 | 8.32 | 10 | 3 | 83% | 1 | 493 | 14 | 71% | 80 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | i9sori | MaestroMID | 54 | 6 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 551 | 2 | 0% | 100 | 75% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | H-jOD | MarauderDEF | 51 | 7 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 78 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| — | Grlam_11 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.02 | 1 | 10 | 80% | 0 | 400 | 2 | 50% | 96 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KING-AL-NAGAI_77 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.62 | 3 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 459 | 4 | 75% | 70 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | lnexe2 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AkA_AMiG0- | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 216 | 0 | — | 37 | 93% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | JFeras- | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.27 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 216 | 0 | — | 58 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | KKK222 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fa__________ma | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 26 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lnexe2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ilals91 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kikah500 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KING-AL-NAGAI_77 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lnexe2 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MISHARY_76676 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XPATO-7- | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MA-K92 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MTREK5 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TaswH | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iYoung_96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lnexe2 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | im_9ix | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TVT_47 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Khalodinho- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wili707 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IIlGOlll | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NotTir | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nve-332 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | salman_legend77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SUL6AN8_7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | the_upside_dowwn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TMR_700 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ymf-Z2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
KING-AL-NAGAI_77 earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Grlam_11 earned it with 2.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
i9sori earned it with 3.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Grlam_11 earned it with 19.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Grlam_11 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
XPATO-7- earned it with 2.64 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
XPATO-7- earned it with 55% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
H-jOD earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
XPATO-7- earned it with 11 appearances.

