GG
gelh gelh
Rising · top 50%
#618504·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHUNNN89 | MaestroMID | 40 | 9 | 7.37 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 671 | 1 | 100% | 151 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | zMADERA | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.90 | 12 | 4 | 100% | 3 | 345 | 17 | 71% | 85 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | l-Aew | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.63 | 6 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 345 | 13 | 46% | 60 | 80% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | flxtk245 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 345 | 4 | 0% | 78 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MADlI- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 226 | 0 | — | 53 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xXnwaf_2011Xx | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Shqawa7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 25% | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RZX_HH | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | o-b-e-d-10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RHNvv | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IlMYlI | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | k_katm | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | barcelonamg898 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | barcelonamg898 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AL20Shehri | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DH_Q15 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pv__4- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iDrS-1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Saad_io | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NOTlilSNOW | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | A7_ACM | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Errw1n_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cullar-6 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ibra4ver | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | L2BAf | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 50 | 3 | 100% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | flxtk245 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | III7n_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | moibra1234 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Suncola_97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
