Glarung FC
#27129·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gorkem10Fire | FinisherATT | 53 | 16 | 7.64 | 9 | 14 | 50% | 2 | 1306 | 24 | 38% | 191 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.25 | |||||
| 2 | SteizeN1 | MarauderDEF | 53 | 11 | 7.58 | 1 | 0 | 64% | 2 | 902 | 3 | 33% | 102 | 74% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | |||||
| 3 | Ewunex | MarauderDEF | 51 | 8 | 6.89 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 543 | 2 | 50% | 82 | 73% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||
| 4 | JanVeselyy | RecyclerMID | 48 | 10 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 902 | 0 | — | 136 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| 5 | soczynski | FinisherATT | 48 | 7 | 7.53 | 6 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 624 | 8 | 75% | 87 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 6 | Efesinyo11x | FinisherATT | 47 | 6 | 7.60 | 9 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 554 | 10 | 90% | 71 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| 7 | Swindler3r | RecyclerMID | 44 | 6 | 8.23 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 524 | 0 | — | 48 | 64% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 8 | Dodoo9x | FinisherATT | 43 | 10 | 6.87 | 4 | 5 | 40% | 0 | 814 | 14 | 29% | 101 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | |||||
| 9 | baranpapatya | FinisherATT | 43 | 12 | 7.17 | 10 | 3 | 58% | 1 | 1085 | 30 | 33% | 113 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.92 | |||||
| 10 | bartuy27 | RecyclerMID | 43 | 12 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 1086 | 2 | 0% | 105 | 69% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 11 | egemahmuz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 41 | 6 | 5.78 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 555 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 3.17 | |||||
| 12 | SirJohnNacreS | CreatorMID | 38 | 14 | 6.64 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 1043 | 1 | 0% | 115 | 76% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 13 | glarungg | MagicianATT | 32 | 8 | 6.51 | 5 | 3 | 38% | 0 | 652 | 17 | 29% | 230 | 73% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||
| 14 | glarungg | CreatorMID | 28 | 16 | 6.67 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 1424 | 20 | 35% | 413 | 72% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.69 | |||||
| 15 | glarungg | MaestroMID | 23 | 8 | 6.72 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 593 | 8 | 13% | 175 | 69% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JanVeselyy | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 2 | 50% | 80 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | efeew | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.16 | 3 | 3 | 80% | 1 | 396 | 9 | 33% | 44 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | carlosgoat1510 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 411 | 3 | 33% | 54 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | bartuy27 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.40 | 0 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 320 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Ewunex | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.42 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 33% | 46 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | wrapz7x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.55 | 3 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 223 | 9 | 33% | 36 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | kaybolanyetenek7 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 223 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BAW-yakupeyz | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.02 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 50% | 37 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Gorkem10Fire | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 339 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | TineriHenri | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 4 | 0% | 49 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Xx_APPIAH_4_Xx | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.92 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 3 | 33% | 48 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | egeustunell | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 33% | 36 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | TineriHenri | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 130 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | E-Martineezz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 132 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Kadirkaradag23 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SOH-Chucky | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 100% | 53 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | SteizeN1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FB_Batuhannarin | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 154 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wandetta | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | glarungg | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 77 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 50% | 32 | 97% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baranpapatya | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | bartuy27 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | egemahmuz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Xx_APPIAH_4_Xx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baranpapatya | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | egemahmuz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 160 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MBUTHEKONG | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 34 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cuninho-8 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FM-Muslera | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Emirozcann | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wandetta | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kadirkaradag23 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | egeustunell | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dumpara | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | E-Martineezz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ByakuzaD | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 1lalmagic | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tutkudemirx10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 14 | 3 | 67% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dodoo9x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bartuy27 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gorkem10Fire | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | egemahmuz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FaatihP | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SOH-Chucky | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dogisenser | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zarro_58 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ewunex | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | soczynski | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JanVeselyy | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | efeew | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bartuy27 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gorkem10Fire | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Neasynder | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | egemahmuz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | baranpapatya | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dumpara | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SirJohnNacreS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 1lalmagicTO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GuMuShAnEm45 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lFantasm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MrGunes81 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NazgulYesilcay No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | reg1597 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SOH-Wilshere No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yunusick No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
64 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Efesinyo11x earned it with 90% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Gorkem10Fire earned it with 0.88 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
glarungg earned it with 4.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
glarungg earned it with 21.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
bartuy27 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Efesinyo11x earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
efeew earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Dodoo9x earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
glarungg earned it with 16 appearances.

