Godenzonen FC
#3357·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Firmii70 | FinisherATT | 82 | 12 | 7.46 | 24 | 13 | 67% | 0 | 1001 | 38 | 63% | 579 | 86% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.25 | |||||
| 2 | Gz Antoniobl | FinisherATT | 57 | 7 | 8.51 | 7 | 8 | 71% | 3 | 644 | 12 | 58% | 163 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.57 | |||||
| 3 | AlpiNo I10I | RecyclerMID | 52 | 6 | 7.92 | 2 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 510 | 4 | 50% | 81 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ironw100 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 448 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | AbecedariO16_v2 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.15 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 7 | 14% | 75 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | AlpiNo I10I | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 54 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | ItzJuankii | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 33% | 58 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Entereed94 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Karlonchu | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 50% | 37 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | GzPauiitoVCF | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | Gz Antoniobl | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 81 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sofiasurferss | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 41 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ABEL30000 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Firmii70 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 5 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 9 | 56% | 176 | 80% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GzJunior97 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.95 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 37 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | eligomez10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zNagato_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Cameron055635 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 5 | 20% | 37 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Burutx | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.20 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 141 | 6 | 50% | 45 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xAlejo96 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Burutx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Firmii70 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 64 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | juniorfechorito1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AkiraHana_8 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gritosin | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xAlejo96 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MiLo214320 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GLD Fusion | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iXebec__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | medinaa36 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NotZunder No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SPaCeShooTeZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Firmii70 earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Gz Antoniobl earned it with 1.14 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Firmii70 earned it with 4.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Gz Antoniobl earned it with 23.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Firmii70 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Firmii70 earned it with 3.08 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Gz Antoniobl earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Ironw100 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Firmii70 earned it with 12 appearances.

