GE
GOLDEN EAGLE FC
#287276·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | HAMADENO- | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 72 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | DenverCasterMA | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 367 | 1 | 100% | 52 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | saherali78 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 55 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | steven1984628 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 48 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MH_MH96 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 42 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | grote_boy45 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 48 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Reband_fc27 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R2-ROBBEN-10 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DR-KHALIDOU | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | yousifsaud95-you | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 8 | 38% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | gloved-gecko17 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DR-KHALIDOU | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | osana25316 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A-91-X | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sarhani56 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NameerVenlo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 5 | 60% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mohammed40186 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sarhani56 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | grote_boy45 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TorpidFox1291 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
