GÖ
Greezy Özil
#1218429·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GregisGreezy | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 0% | 75 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Mored Yek | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Frozty II | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iiScari | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OW5O | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | frxxszn | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Log the Dawg270 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | nahnah j | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Deadpride10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iqyue | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RedOcean7307 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Young klxpz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MxP reyes | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RAVE GREEN 74 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | uxife | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WhoisAceW | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RedXJam | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VladPo0pin | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ActionAlexx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Keeps22 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | YARTGOBLIN67 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SlayzEli1619 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Troylogan6609 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Johninho787 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 30 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
