Hæt3d Eleven
#132971·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hat3d_Sabro10 | MaestroMID | 53 | 9 | 7.94 | 4 | 8 | 44% | 3 | 829 | 9 | 44% | 242 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 | |||||
| — | Santyplanas | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.74 | 15 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 368 | 28 | 54% | 74 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FedeLiebhardt10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 151 | 81% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fe4rTank14x | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.73 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 278 | 8 | 50% | 63 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yuri__Boyka10 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 1 | 13 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 346 | 85% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | Fe4rTank14x | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 266 | 4 | 0% | 156 | 91% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | x-dembel3- | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 82 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lll-iPXNT3R-lll | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 9 | 56% | 165 | 91% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | x-dembel3- | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 60% | 138 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Santyplanas | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 123 | 7 | 57% | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | -xV1p3r_8 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 17% | 153 | 82% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lll-iPXNT3R-lll | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HatedChubaca- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JxAIee- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HatedxBallerr | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HatedGl1tchX | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Clxmont | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HatedxBallerr | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HatedGl1tchX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iMan5858 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | lll-iPXNT3R-lll | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 98 | 92% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FearPuxy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | HatedLeo- | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Asterinhox | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Alexis__nyc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | aMachin8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Andy-_-mdez No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | barber_frank01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Carlitoxx_pinar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chingason No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Clxmontt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dali__29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hat3d_Deadlock No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IntXi_GABY_92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | justPepe01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mauro242315 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mini__Boyka90 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mizkagadas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MK037 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NEYMAR_JR_2017_1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RNGxKLAUZ- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SaytronVT17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vOlise17- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x_Manolynho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xFortoul92x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Santyplanas earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Hat3d_Sabro10 earned it with 0.89 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Hat3d_Sabro10 earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Hat3d_Sabro10 earned it with 26.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Santyplanas earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Santyplanas earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Santyplanas earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Hat3d_Sabro10 earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Hat3d_Sabro10 earned it with 9 appearances.

