H I P F
#937517·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HO_21G | MaestroMID | 65 | 8 | 7.71 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 713 | 0 | — | 191 | 88% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.88 | |||||
| 2 | r-RDK | FinisherATT | 52 | 12 | 7.01 | 14 | 2 | 58% | 2 | 835 | 25 | 56% | 123 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.75 | |||||
| 3 | n-FPO | CreatorMID | 30 | 11 | 7.53 | 0 | 10 | 64% | 1 | 917 | 7 | 0% | 229 | 69% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HO_21G | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 48 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | def_8_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.57 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 258 | 0 | — | 48 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jco | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 258 | 5 | 20% | 18 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | r-RDK | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.85 | 5 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 164 | 10 | 50% | 49 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ZSFp- | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i2ssaf | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rivas1- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 149 | 0 | — | 29 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FR-NH- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fa__________ma | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i-6na17 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 0% | 46 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lliqw3 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.20 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 179 | 11 | 45% | 45 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | oneTrk1 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HO_21G | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 6 | 67% | 29 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kova__11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AbAdi1-95 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eBwc | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Chaarllles | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | nifilx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HO_21G | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iShadowStriker | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kova__11 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | r-RDK | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FAYZ_255 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DaNGiRoS | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 38 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i_MarKox | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | N_EOM2030 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | v9RBY | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 31 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | liwxer | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | v9RBY | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iRx9a- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CN-KO7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | D7H-392 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | L-A-G-xx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lazyripper No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Z-511Faisal____ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
r-RDK earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
n-FPO earned it with 0.91 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
HO_21G earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
HO_21G earned it with 23.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
r-RDK earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
r-RDK earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
r-RDK earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
HO_21G earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
r-RDK earned it with 12 appearances.

