HF
Habibo FC
#108255·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | D1AA0 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 1 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 4 | 25% | 60 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ZzZMOXiTOZzZ | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 41 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | escape-bebivel5 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 40 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MoMo11c | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.30 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 10 | 30% | 34 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | n1mr96 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SYR_Obada20 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Habibo963 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 121 | 5 | 60% | 21 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hamzaki50 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AbdulAzez-SYR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Wizmo31_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 33 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Maarouf-3ito112 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hamzaki50 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 71 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vN4S9R | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Daramad1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mgxkht | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Habibo963 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 7 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ahmad029276 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Daramad1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GAHNI_MOUSSI | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MoMo11c | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZzZMOXiTOZzZ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Maarouf-3ito112 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZzZMOXiTOZzZ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vN4S9R | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AbdulAzez-SYR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | al_karke_29 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Maarouf-3ito112 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
