HF
Hacicape FC
#191508·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
15 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Junior_1504 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Hasooo2038 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.30 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 12 | 17% | 58 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | aicha_677 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.75 | 3 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 6 | 50% | 32 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | denizli6820 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 0% | 47 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | remozy_0109 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 28 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fefe_yyz10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 20% | 68 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Adm_bkrc19 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Yusss_38 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | fefe_yyz10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Junior_1504 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fefe_yyz10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hasooo2038 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Locos38500 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | denizli6820 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Junior_1504 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
