HADDINIBILBAO
#17831·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IIIApeXlll | MagicianATT | 48 | 6 | 7.05 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 553 | 11 | 45% | 120 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| 2 | MostWanted__14 | RecyclerMID | 39 | 6 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 496 | 0 | — | 54 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| 3 | IbrahimRugu | BossDEF | 30 | 6 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 553 | 6 | 17% | 92 | 65% | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| 4 | guray0706 | SparkMID | 30 | 10 | 7.34 | 6 | 8 | 20% | 1 | 865 | 14 | 43% | 215 | 67% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.40 | |||||
| — | Aslan_pompa | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.08 | 2 | 4 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 4 | 50% | 60 | 91% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | Schneeweisses165 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.50 | 4 | 5 | 80% | 1 | 460 | 11 | 36% | 275 | 87% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Schneeweisses165 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.92 | 5 | 6 | 20% | 0 | 398 | 13 | 38% | 413 | 88% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MostWanted__14 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Bbrroosskkii069 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.40 | 11 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 23 | 48% | 152 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | guray0706 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 40 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | UMUTCAN_Q7x | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.40 | 4 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 13 | 31% | 39 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | V1nox99 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bbrroosskkii069 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 61 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | UMUTCAN_Q7x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 213 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | YunusAbi__ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | V1nox99 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 36 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | IIIApeXlll | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 4 | 75% | 35 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | PlaysNowTV | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 110 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | YunusAbi__ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IbrahimRugu | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IIIApeXlll | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IbrahimRugu | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UMUTCAN_Q7x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 27 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PiglONgul1926 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 121 | 5 | 20% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | WitchHunter834 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | UMUTCAN_Q7x | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ahmetocan | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bbrroosskkii069 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Schneeweisses165 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rappit-Fire | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Miliijuz | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MostWanted__14 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WitchHunter834 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_Paul | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | guray0706 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lIII-Kaiser-IIIl | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Felix2TheOne | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CoRumLuxSikeR19 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aslan_pompa | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aslan_pompa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | akinho59 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ato_52x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Berkay1907FB66 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BLC_Alex_AKR14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Claped_by_Wolf_g No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DerDeutsche197 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ErayEG07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | esco63-50 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JonRizaHaxhimusa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kos_gg863 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | luuutzek No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MoG1905 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | qHxdra No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxKing_of_Gta_Xx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Aslan_pompa earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Schneeweisses165 earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Schneeweisses165 earned it with 5.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
guray0706 earned it with 21.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Aslan_pompa earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Schneeweisses165 earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Schneeweisses165 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Aslan_pompa earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
guray0706 earned it with 10 appearances.

