Hala Madrid77
#14716·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lacedfein2841 | FinisherATT | 57 | 7 | 7.24 | 12 | 1 | 43% | 3 | 491 | 28 | 43% | 62 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 2 | YT_mistercap | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 490 | 0 | — | 68 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | sectorrincon | CreatorMID | 39 | 10 | 6.87 | 1 | 6 | 40% | 0 | 859 | 5 | 20% | 342 | 80% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.70 | |||||
| 4 | ONLY7116943 | MagicianATT | 30 | 10 | 6.08 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 859 | 8 | 0% | 64 | 66% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.70 | |||||
| — | Avxenoir | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 412 | 0 | — | 29 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Yonas-berhane12 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 413 | 7 | 29% | 50 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | YYC-_-AB07 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 353 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 65% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Dream twin3057 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 352 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Avxenoir | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 63% | 35 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Lllllllllll1438 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | football-fan325 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 260 | 0 | — | 41 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | zeus456300 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | angelperezll_ttv | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Yonas-berhane12 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Dream twin3057 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 107 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Moha_414U | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | YT_mistercap | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JOKER_JOKERR- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mozilla2008 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yonas-berhane12 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DanThePro89 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | freshouthecloset No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lildanny556 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ronyglock8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | woodsndsprite No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lacedfein2841 earned it with 43% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
sectorrincon earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
sectorrincon earned it with 5.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
YT_mistercap earned it with 11.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
lacedfein2841 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
lacedfein2841 earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
lacedfein2841 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Avxenoir earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ONLY7116943 earned it with 10 appearances.

