HD
Hands down
#4692·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bashiko-04 | FinisherATT | 44 | 7 | 6.84 | 3 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 14 | 21% | 75 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| — | ornelet | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.50 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 4 | 50% | 42 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | kazoo-hendrix | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 51 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OMA-RUEBI | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 64 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OOLONG-CHA500ml | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 55 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | kurosio625 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.97 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 5 | 20% | 46 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | zola-10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | kazoo-hendrix | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 45 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | 52pbb | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 37 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | hige358 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 51 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | atlasO2 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.13 | 5 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 276 | 8 | 63% | 63 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kazoo-hendrix | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | namakobusidayo | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | bashiko-04 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 40 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | atlasO2 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 71 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | OMA-RUEBI | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OOLONG-CHA500ml | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ornelet | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ornelet | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 25 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OMA-RUEBI | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | atlasO2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | itsuki151 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | namakobusidayo | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hige358 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | diamond-ray23 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OOLONG-CHA500ml | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kurosio625 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | namakobusidayo | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kurosio625 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OMA-RUEBI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Osumane_dembele1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bashiko05 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ghnbvffdcvc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | temp-83647300798 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZTMY_Jiwonpark04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
