HE SAVES FC
#951269·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SICK_FVM | MarauderDEF | 49 | 12 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 1086 | 0 | — | 135 | 77% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.58 | |||||
| 2 | Stone-Zilla | BossDEF | 47 | 18 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 28% | 3 | 1566 | 0 | — | 165 | 77% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.11 | |||||
| 3 | Balon-DoR-ST | FinisherATT | 46 | 7 | 7.30 | 6 | 3 | 57% | 1 | 570 | 19 | 32% | 71 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| 4 | srtboyant6418 | MarauderDEF | 42 | 6 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 542 | 0 | — | 38 | 67% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 5 | lildrummerboy79 | Shot StopperGOA | 39 | 21 | 5.74 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 1860 | 0 | — | 89 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 2.05 | |||||
| 6 | sloszycer | MagicianATT | 33 | 11 | 6.73 | 4 | 2 | 27% | 1 | 937 | 17 | 24% | 91 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.82 | |||||
| 7 | THEYLUVV-BITTER | SparkMID | 30 | 21 | 6.99 | 8 | 6 | 29% | 2 | 1860 | 17 | 47% | 293 | 76% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 8 | YT-Practical2k | CreatorMID | 29 | 17 | 6.68 | 4 | 7 | 29% | 0 | 1401 | 15 | 27% | 244 | 72% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PiousMage603003 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.52 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 459 | 4 | 25% | 57 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | OfficialMH___ | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 385 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | srtboyant6418 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 386 | 0 | — | 29 | 59% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | ColoringBatman | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.46 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 2 | 387 | 4 | 25% | 65 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Balon-DoR-ST | TargetATT | — | 4 | 5.97 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 274 | 8 | 25% | 23 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | spiiritsystem | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 32 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | ZorClad | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.17 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 23 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | TTV__MEAATLOAF | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 33% | 50 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kutthrowt_ | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | OfficialMH___ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 20% | 43 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | dirtywaterybn | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Balon-DoR-ST | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 17% | 36 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ZorClad | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | srtboyant6418 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | APE_Dlow8D | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | fujimaa_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ferrniy | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | THEYLUVV-BITTER | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rackitupflipit | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chonidroppa760 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rackitupflipit | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OfficialMH___ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Los_wtw | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTV__MEAATLOAF | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AveryAnderson05 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fcl009_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GoatWang No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LIL_Brick_999 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pechugota No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sfindayson3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
THEYLUVV-BITTER earned it with 47% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Balon-DoR-ST earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
srtboyant6418 earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ColoringBatman earned it with 13.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
srtboyant6418 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Balon-DoR-ST earned it with 1.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ColoringBatman earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
OfficialMH___ earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
lildrummerboy79 earned it with 21 appearances.

