HERRERIA FC
#72813·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ByNoverFasg1106 | CreatorMID | 76 | 15 | 7.39 | 3 | 25 | 67% | 0 | 1246 | 14 | 21% | 835 | 81% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.93 | |||||
| 2 | W3ro_pvkas | SparkMID | 63 | 15 | 8.55 | 34 | 4 | 73% | 5 | 1315 | 55 | 62% | 201 | 79% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | W3ro_pvkas | FinisherATT | 53 | 8 | 8.09 | 12 | 3 | 63% | 2 | 689 | 24 | 50% | 89 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| 4 | DashyFV | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 12 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 967 | 3 | 0% | 129 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.58 | |||||
| 5 | ErikLuna4 | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 13 | 6.04 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 1088 | 0 | — | 52 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 71 | 3 | 1.62 | |||||
| 6 | SANTI_ARENAS1 | SparkMID | 43 | 17 | 8.09 | 17 | 13 | 65% | 2 | 1396 | 32 | 53% | 215 | 69% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.35 | |||||
| 7 | DashyFV | MaestroMID | 40 | 9 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 1 | 655 | 0 | — | 92 | 79% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SANTI_ARENAS1 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.30 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 60% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | VexSlamstx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 5 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 63% | 27 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | APLV96 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | DashyFV | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | CASANOVA8396 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 33 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | ErikLuna4 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | melotrolo111 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ByNoverFasg1106 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 65 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SANTI_ARENAS1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.65 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 159 | 9 | 44% | 37 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ByNoverFasg1106 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 64 | 78% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VexSlamstx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sabastian_grasia | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | compayito 123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MDL_Carrasco06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MrsodaXD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nany2323 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pipo17-23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
W3ro_pvkas earned it with 62% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ByNoverFasg1106 earned it with 1.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ByNoverFasg1106 earned it with 6.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ByNoverFasg1106 earned it with 55.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DashyFV earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
W3ro_pvkas earned it with 2.53 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
W3ro_pvkas earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DashyFV earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SANTI_ARENAS1 earned it with 17 appearances.

