Hilden eSports
#125874·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYN-Marlon | FinisherATT | 65 | 7 | 7.99 | 16 | 3 | 57% | 2 | 649 | 31 | 52% | 184 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 | |||||
| 2 | MSV04_uNa | SparkMID | 51 | 9 | 7.49 | 2 | 6 | 56% | 0 | 834 | 10 | 20% | 151 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.44 | |||||
| 3 | xTuci | CreatorMID | 48 | 7 | 8.04 | 3 | 7 | 71% | 1 | 648 | 9 | 33% | 153 | 82% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| 4 | Kunzeeee | ProgressorDEF | 43 | 9 | 7.16 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 717 | 4 | 25% | 53 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 5 | ChilleR95 | FinisherATT | 42 | 7 | 7.24 | 3 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 642 | 14 | 21% | 121 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Faultier70000 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.50 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 464 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Faultier70000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 323 | 5 | 20% | 136 | 89% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Argimania | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.82 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 98 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Lucas_ProClubs44 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.03 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 264 | 11 | 55% | 56 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Argimania | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 371 | 2 | 0% | 154 | 80% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | rblz_tobiii | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SYN-Marlon | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | _Koksberg64 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 5 | 60% | 37 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | MSV04_uNa | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | _Koksberg64 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.35 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 36 | 92% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FIA_den | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 96 | 89% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | XMrJTNX | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | xTuci | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Robii92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Saviola79 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kunzeeee | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_uNa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FEHMII62 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_Paul | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04-Timo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Argimania | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_Felix | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_uNa | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MSV04_Felix | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 78 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | A7omik No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CO-KE11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dam1an_abi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | El-Diablo0815 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fia_eses No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hassanhzb313 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Koala130511 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LD_Sven86 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mariphx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MVG_Justvan_42x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PLN_Boubi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PrinzMuhKuhJR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vr46000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Faultier70000 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xTuci earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xTuci earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xTuci earned it with 21.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ChilleR95 earned it with 0.29 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SYN-Marlon earned it with 2.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SYN-Marlon earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kunzeeee earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Kunzeeee earned it with 9 appearances.

