HITTIN FC
#14715·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cCOVID | MagicianATT | 60 | 7 | 7.53 | 9 | 8 | 86% | 2 | 548 | 17 | 53% | 230 | 83% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 | |||||
| 2 | JW01- | DisruptorDEF | 58 | 7 | 7.01 | 0 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 483 | 1 | 0% | 82 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.86 | |||||
| 3 | xMuTiN3R | MagicianATT | 56 | 11 | 6.74 | 12 | 7 | 45% | 0 | 800 | 19 | 63% | 373 | 80% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.55 | |||||
| 4 | XNA99r | SparkMID | 51 | 9 | 7.23 | 9 | 5 | 44% | 2 | 590 | 18 | 50% | 84 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.11 | |||||
| 5 | xTiiiGR | CreatorMID | 44 | 19 | 7.77 | 4 | 21 | 63% | 2 | 1554 | 10 | 40% | 354 | 71% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.68 | |||||
| 6 | r-lm21 | MaestroMID | 44 | 8 | 7.35 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 664 | 2 | 100% | 134 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 | |||||
| — | sEmO-77- | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 5.58 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 210 | 6 | 33% | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Abu_Hanay_ | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.38 | 15 | 1 | 80% | 3 | 370 | 28 | 54% | 52 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | D-xXebec | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.68 | 4 | 5 | 60% | 1 | 425 | 9 | 44% | 58 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D-xXebec | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.23 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 0% | 71 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | xTiiiGR | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | reisMOUSA | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | iQQiv- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 2 | 0% | 61 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | XNA99r | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 37 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Xa--24 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 115 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | XNA99r | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 28 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cCOVID | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 129 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | i8a7y_1 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FENjan_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | iQQiv- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AboAskar77 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AB_E7i | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XN-Y5 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nawaf_muyidi | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XNA99r | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JW01- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | a-Shabi20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | donnylooser21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HaUNTer SA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | I4Henry No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NM_JR67 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NoamTheGever7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
r-lm21 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
cCOVID earned it with 1.14 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
cCOVID earned it with 4.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xTiiiGR earned it with 18.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
sEmO-77- earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Abu_Hanay_ earned it with 3.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Abu_Hanay_ earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
XNA99r earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xTiiiGR earned it with 19 appearances.

