HLMD FC
#69301·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iup2a_ | RecyclerMID | 57 | 25 | 8.19 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 4 | 2104 | 5 | 40% | 433 | 78% | 66 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2 | Ep-jn | RecyclerMID | 49 | 6 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 534 | 0 | — | 64 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | LiikeCR7 | TargetATT | 48 | 11 | 7.60 | 15 | 4 | 36% | 4 | 921 | 40 | 38% | 102 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 4 | W_7n_fr | TargetATT | 46 | 18 | 7.49 | 22 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 1422 | 47 | 47% | 190 | 80% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.72 | |||||
| 5 | N_Layth | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 20 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 0 | 1593 | 0 | — | 64 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 81 | 4 | 1.30 | |||||
| 6 | i8sre- | MagicianATT | 42 | 7 | 6.73 | 6 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 487 | 11 | 55% | 49 | 82% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | |||||
| 7 | i8sre- | RecyclerMID | 42 | 6 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 533 | 0 | — | 98 | 82% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| 8 | Ep-jn | DisruptorDEF | 40 | 23 | 6.94 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 0 | 1795 | 1 | 100% | 113 | 78% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.74 | |||||
| 9 | i8sre- | CreatorMID | 36 | 15 | 8.07 | 7 | 23 | 53% | 1 | 1301 | 22 | 32% | 277 | 67% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.87 | |||||
| 10 | W_7n_fr | BossDEF | 33 | 9 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 787 | 3 | 0% | 60 | 61% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 11 | W_7n_fr | RecyclerMID | 31 | 7 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 637 | 4 | 0% | 67 | 70% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
| 12 | N_Layth | CreatorMID | 21 | 12 | 6.60 | 3 | 12 | 17% | 1 | 833 | 13 | 23% | 193 | 62% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.58 | |||||
| — | i8sre- | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 443 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | i8sre- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 363 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | wsf-asiri | SparkMID | — | 4 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Hamudi_475 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.05 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | a7mad_0012 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 312 | 3 | 0% | 51 | 68% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | ahmad_ab95 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.20 | 2 | 7 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 5 | 40% | 88 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | W_7n_fr | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.07 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 49 | 70% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Debsh_7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | theZaLLow | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 57 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KSA_king49 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | N_Layth | TargetATT | — | 3 | 9.03 | 7 | 3 | 67% | 2 | 276 | 13 | 54% | 45 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | saeed_q | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.63 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 228 | 4 | 25% | 49 | 64% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | RLrd | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.93 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Tooni-2 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 29% | 41 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Crtado7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 17 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | YNWA_o_a | SparkMID | — | 2 | 9.70 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 35 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | W_7n_fr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ep-jn | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | N_Layth | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 7 | 43% | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RM7_ili | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ep-jn | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | N_Layth | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | S__F__D- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GReNdiZeR___o_0_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gon192710 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x_RuSe | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RM7_ili | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BNAN-11 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ep-jn | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 33% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | i8sre- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | W_7n_fr | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Don7S__ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kvw_q4 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 40% | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i8sre- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | aa313335 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | D_7_D_7__01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | euzuz3_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | i2awr4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | i5o7M- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ikastr96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | l5o7k No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mimo_ghaleb13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | qaser20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Ep-jn earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
i8sre- earned it with 1.53 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
iup2a_ earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
i8sre- earned it with 16.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
i8sre- earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
i8sre- earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
LiikeCR7 earned it with 36% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
i8sre- earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
iup2a_ earned it with 25 appearances.

