I Muchachos
#183534·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TeoRagio02 | MagicianATT | 79 | 6 | 7.00 | 11 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 24 | 46% | 512 | 85% | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| 2 | zdaddo97 | RecyclerMID | 53 | 7 | 8.09 | 2 | 2 | 43% | 2 | 645 | 7 | 29% | 200 | 81% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | |||||
| 3 | Limbo_799 | TargetATT | 48 | 6 | 7.75 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 551 | 21 | 38% | 105 | 85% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| 4 | AndreewAm98 | CreatorMID | 31 | 12 | 7.18 | 10 | 8 | 50% | 1 | 1100 | 26 | 38% | 246 | 73% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.08 | |||||
| — | Xx Falco xX6606 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.12 | 2 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 456 | 11 | 18% | 63 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | TeoErMulinciana | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.38 | 4 | 8 | 60% | 1 | 456 | 9 | 44% | 94 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.60 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 313 | 0 | — | 60 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | Napolitan_Prince | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 10 | 10% | 168 | 85% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Limbo_799 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 363 | 3 | 33% | 50 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Limbo_799 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 52 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | TeoRagio02 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 5 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 13 | 38% | 171 | 81% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | SlyWar997 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.53 | 7 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 9 | 78% | 40 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rooney--57 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 209 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 65% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Limbo_799 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 277 | 5 | 20% | 37 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | SlyWar997 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 14 | 21% | 40 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Xx Falco xX6606 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 220 | 0 | — | 21 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | TeoErMulinciana | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 271 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TeoRagio02 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 271 | 8 | 75% | 133 | 86% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Napolitan_Prince | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 107 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Napolitan_Prince | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | TeoErMulinciana | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.80 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 32 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TeoRagio02 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 165 | 82% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | TeoRagio02 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 105 | 0 | — | 27 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | PHa_Niky | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 39 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | CBIONDINI2 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Limbo_799 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | TeoRagio02 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 45 | 92% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 40 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | T4NO20- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | JKI_ANDREA | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zdaddo97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mad_XIV | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Xx Falco xX6606 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PHa_Niky | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TeoErMulinciana | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mad_XIV | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Anto-icardi97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CLC_Samuele No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | giulix582 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jadon_Sancho__7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Justxys No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Larosa_Simo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tommymazza No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tony_Montana0004 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
35 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TeoRagio02 earned it with 46% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
TeoErMulinciana earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TeoRagio02 earned it with 7.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
zdaddo97 earned it with 28.6 passes/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
TeoRagio02 earned it with 2.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
zdaddo97 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Limbo_799 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
AndreewAm98 earned it with 12 appearances.

