Iconics FC
#33959·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom14ICN | BossDEF | 56 | 11 | 7.95 | 2 | 1 | 73% | 1 | 921 | 10 | 20% | 88 | 77% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.73 | |||||
| 2 | MajorLeettv | FinisherATT | 44 | 8 | 7.67 | 6 | 4 | 88% | 0 | 616 | 13 | 46% | 92 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| 3 | JaydonICN | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 10 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 828 | 0 | — | 42 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0.80 | |||||
| 4 | fishy_boi_3569 | MarauderDEF | 37 | 10 | 6.51 | 0 | 1 | 70% | 0 | 736 | 2 | 0% | 65 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.70 | |||||
| 5 | qHarryy | CreatorMID | 31 | 11 | 7.35 | 1 | 3 | 73% | 2 | 921 | 6 | 17% | 137 | 68% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.73 | |||||
| — | HonestIyDude | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 461 | 0 | — | 57 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | OskarG_Plays | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.87 | 2 | 3 | 83% | 0 | 461 | 11 | 18% | 45 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | EntityDT | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 461 | 4 | 0% | 34 | 67% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | HellcatICN | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 459 | 3 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Im a Fnatic | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 54 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | TG ashbash | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.24 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 368 | 17 | 41% | 38 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | ItzKermi | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 0 | — | 39 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | EntityDT | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.54 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 12 | 0% | 47 | 66% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | HellcatICN | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 34 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RiotBombTom | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.88 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 10 | 20% | 36 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | ChubnaIdinho | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 3 | 67% | 39 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HellcatICN | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ChubnaIdinho | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 93% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MajorLeettv | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rice I41l | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JaydonICN | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | qHarryy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RiotBombTom | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rozzer_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fishy_boi_3569 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Doniniczek | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MajorLeettv | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HennersHG | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JaydonICN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RiotBombTom | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TG ashbash | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OskarG_Plays | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SinfulMedusa6 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RiotBombTom | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MajorLeettv earned it with 46% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
MajorLeettv earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
HonestIyDude earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Im a Fnatic earned it with 10.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
EntityDT earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
TG ashbash earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ItzKermi earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
HonestIyDude earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
qHarryy earned it with 11 appearances.

