IGP Furia Roja
#25610·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARCO-EIFPC | FinisherATT | 60 | 12 | 7.68 | 8 | 11 | 50% | 2 | 1037 | 23 | 35% | 563 | 84% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 | |||||
| 2 | KoalaClappedYou | MarauderDEF | 54 | 8 | 8.19 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 671 | 4 | 25% | 110 | 77% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | xCintooo | RecyclerMID | 53 | 12 | 7.19 | 1 | 3 | 42% | 1 | 1013 | 9 | 11% | 207 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | LooserNello | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 48 | 7 | 6.49 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 609 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| 5 | LooserNello | MagicianATT | 47 | 8 | 7.55 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 665 | 25 | 32% | 102 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 | |||||
| 6 | AleIbra1193 | FinisherATT | 44 | 9 | 7.39 | 3 | 2 | 89% | 0 | 765 | 4 | 75% | 127 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LooserNello | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 440 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Er_TonyC4 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.82 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 462 | 15 | 27% | 70 | 75% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | KoalaClappedYou | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.16 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 462 | 3 | 33% | 51 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IGP-TL10 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.54 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 463 | 4 | 25% | 165 | 76% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | KoalaClappedYou | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 5 | 20% | 1 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 130 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Er_TonyC4 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 59 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | xCintooo | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.95 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 297 | 4 | 25% | 58 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 343 | 2 | 50% | 280 | 86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Er_TonyC4 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 5.63 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 242 | 7 | 0% | 32 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Siezva9x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.25 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 371 | 11 | 45% | 56 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rashapp | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 279 | 0 | — | 19 | 66% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Nick7x-_ | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 56 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Ice_Gallo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 23 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | IGP-ros29abe- | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 23 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | MARCO-EIFPC | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 210 | 5 | 60% | 38 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 211 | 1 | 100% | 46 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | LooserNello | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 5 | 40% | 30 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Calo002 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sherlock93x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Umb3rTinho_07 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xChriBBa | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 149 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 160 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Er_TonyC4 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 10 | 40% | 38 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | MARCO-EIFPC | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 53 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Er_TonyC4 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 118 | 6 | 17% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rashapp | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Sherlock93x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xDaviVinci23 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | KoalaClappedYou | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xCintooo | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xEDDY7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Umb3rTinho_07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yngDyba21 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xCintooo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 151 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xKvaraaa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 5 | 40% | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xChriBBa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 66 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Rashapp | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IGP-TL10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rashapp | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 65 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xChriBBa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 75% | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xGkAlaa_x- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LooserNello | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IGP-TL10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MastroD10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CarloACM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EstiaVII No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gianmar01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Not-Gnlgno No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sicksasyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ThatsProf- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xCFreud No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xRhino97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxFreezKidxX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yTeo_04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
46 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AleIbra1193 earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
KoalaClappedYou earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
IGP-TL10 earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
IGP-TL10 earned it with 33.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
IGP-TL10 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MARCO-EIFPC earned it with 1.58 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Er_TonyC4 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
KoalaClappedYou earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
MARCO-EIFPC earned it with 12 appearances.

