I
illuminationVFC
#256975·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Easy_Dolphin77 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 362 | 4 | 25% | 84 | 70% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Malicun | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.00 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 4 | 100% | 32 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MacTommy1912 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 8 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hanzhanif | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 4 | 0% | 72 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | benzthegooner | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 36 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KepalaKelapa21 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 64 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AiZyff_89 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 20 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Easy_Dolphin77 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 48 | 55% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | edyy-88 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Malicun | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 5 | 20% | 27 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | hanzhanif | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 146 | 2 | 100% | 28 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Kaizer10 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 124 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MostKiller03 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eyul11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 29 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Malicun | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Eyul11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 40 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IceLemonTea76 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | POKSUJOE | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Malicun | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LanKeli34 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | POKSUJOE | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AiZyff_89 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 31 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Malicun | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LanKeli34 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | POKSUJOE | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
