ImperialEsports
#38024·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xBlame_8 | FinisherATT | 89 | 7 | 7.59 | 16 | 8 | 29% | 3 | 525 | 32 | 50% | 280 | 84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.71 | |||||
| 2 | xBlame_8 | CreatorMID | 76 | 16 | 7.39 | 14 | 22 | 50% | 1 | 1321 | 43 | 33% | 951 | 80% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.69 | |||||
| 3 | mmattiia-UL | MagicianATT | 68 | 6 | 9.27 | 14 | 5 | 67% | 4 | 552 | 29 | 48% | 130 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| 4 | ElCocoLamela11 | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 7 | 6.29 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 643 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | Il_patriota17 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.36 | 4 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 344 | 11 | 36% | 140 | 83% | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | xSandro_23 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.04 | 10 | 12 | 60% | 0 | 436 | 28 | 36% | 557 | 87% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | STR_BLACK_ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 60 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | mmattiia-UL | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.58 | 3 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 318 | 8 | 38% | 58 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | ITUNDERTAKER805 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 43% | 33 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gustoso83 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | firestorm3483 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | U_stecchin | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 241 | 12 | 17% | 29 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | superleledo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.03 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 229 | 8 | 50% | 35 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | SwezlyJFC- | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 207 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Gustoso83 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xSandro_23 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 6 | 50% | 38 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Just_Manux3697 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Slaterus | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SwezlyJFC- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 167 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nettuno014 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Luigi_AT_Gigi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 93% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | firestorm3483 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 161 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kDragonz_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.80 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 6 | 50% | 37 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | z_Antagos | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 165 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | xBlame_8 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 182 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Il_patriota17 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CiaoL38 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MK-flexonmyskull | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SwezlyJFC- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CiaoL38 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | STR_BLACK_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xMqrioo_17 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | danielecarocci10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Play-Alby7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Il_patriota17 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | il_Toniii | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | nettuno014 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 32 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sass1n0__ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 5 | 40% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | superleledo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nettuno014 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | danielecarocci10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mmattiia-UL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | STR_BLACK_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xx-dorinho_17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dadinho28 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NopistA-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxJ4S0N_1919_xX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zDxko17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xBlame_8 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xSandro_23 earned it with 2.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xSandro_23 earned it with 13.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xSandro_23 earned it with 111.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ElCocoLamela11 earned it with 0.57 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xSandro_23 earned it with 4.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
mmattiia-UL earned it with 67% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mmattiia-UL earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xBlame_8 earned it with 16 appearances.

