INMORTAL FC
#155952·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INM-dibu10x | FinisherATT | 57 | 8 | 7.16 | 6 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 737 | 18 | 33% | 289 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 | |||||
| — | Palmiche__58 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 455 | 0 | — | 60 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | INM-Robert99 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 3 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 4 | 75% | 191 | 84% | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xNWR_comandante7 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 331 | 1 | 0% | 162 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Palmiche__58 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 60 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Wilfre_Busuro | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 191 | 7 | 57% | 34 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | INM-Robert99 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 7 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 201 | 15 | 47% | 150 | 86% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | BanTs4744 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | XdCuba | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | INM-Chukiale7 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 70 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | yossely86 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Wilfre_Busuro | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yossely86 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 86 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | INM-dibu10x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xNWR_comandante7 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xNWR-Mariox | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 130 | 2 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | INM-Robert99 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | CRIS_RTX7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 70 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xits-kavara7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 60% | 31 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | xits-kavara7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Pikachu_1621 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Diablo_yt0099 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FC_BUGS_KK | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Antigodx11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ERonaldinho-2005 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HakiHN | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | cerrocu | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cubandemon1426 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | gallo-j47 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | INM-Robert99x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | INM-dibu10x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | INM-Robert99 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XdCuba | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | INM-ELISSAG11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | leading-jacket25 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxCamilo_GoatxX | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HakiHN | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xits-kavara7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HakiHN | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NAS77E1999 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 53 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | INM-Chukiale7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xNWR_comandante7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Adancitoh No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Buda--Raven No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CACHA_13V No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Clxmontt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FALL2606 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | herrera_1712 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iam_denzel05 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | INM-YANKI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M-DP29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MMatador06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | old_gaming16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | potted_truck91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RiderPlayLT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Riki_2911 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ronald252492 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | uneven_wit5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x-Zxtta No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 0.63 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Palmiche__58 earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 36.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Palmiche__58 earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 1.38 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Palmiche__58 earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
INM-dibu10x earned it with 8 appearances.

