Instituto esp
#144094·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elindiosolari96 | RecyclerMID | 60 | 7 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 588 | 0 | — | 96 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | |||||
| 2 | SEBITOS25 | BossDEF | 55 | 8 | 7.39 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 740 | 0 | — | 86 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 | |||||
| 3 | Elpatokuka | CreatorMID | 41 | 11 | 7.43 | 5 | 3 | 82% | 2 | 956 | 8 | 63% | 195 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.18 | |||||
| — | iasla12 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.68 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 403 | 7 | 57% | 38 | 64% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | san8642 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 403 | 5 | 60% | 59 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JOACOX-_-IWNL | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 313 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | iasla12 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.02 | 2 | 6 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 12 | 17% | 178 | 77% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | alexro2008 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.92 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 4 | 50% | 54 | 83% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ExequielLobo-8 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 27 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Paternog | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 5 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 15 | 33% | 48 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | maticraklol9 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 36 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ExequielLobo-8 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 125 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | maticraklol9 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Lil_moshe | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | nelsonjorge5 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Naahuee-97 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Paternog | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cabeza_killer | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ExequielLobo-8 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iasla12 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | emirrosales2008 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elindiosolari96 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | G4B1G0L_12 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zurdo-_CABJ12 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Blessed99fc | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SEBITOS25 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lil_moshe | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | maticraklol9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZVassa19 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Elindiosolari96 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alexro2008 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I74CHI_KILL01 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Naahuee-97 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Naahuee-97 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SEBITOS25 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AleCarrasco4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bbenjac_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BrixxEdlp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | elbarto3001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hadeess66_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | heavyweight77- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | j2aviGG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jo1zeus No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kokoCAP79 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Leandrosamatt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lucaspineda02 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | o_reii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RacingClubMadero No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | titi_chispa14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WGM-LIONEL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x1Real1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Xx Byel zZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YashinW No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yObii87- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Elpatokuka earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
iasla12 earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
iasla12 earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
iasla12 earned it with 35.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
JOACOX-_-IWNL earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
iasla12 earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
san8642 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
JOACOX-_-IWNL earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Elpatokuka earned it with 11 appearances.

