IB
Inter Bucuresti
#50687·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | A_Manoliu | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sergiu23CM | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 116 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mircdiasch | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | C_FaZe_86 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 8 | 38% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | 8Shakall1 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ionuttorres13 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 178 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | 8Shakall1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jarcau_alexandru | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bvg83 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BrownMaN19 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 29% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VenBarkxz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mario_surlea | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ionut20gg2 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MarcoELH17 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Speedy1983Yam | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jarcau_alexandru | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NisipasuDarius29 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | adi_f89 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jarcau_alexandru | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BonezR04 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bvg83 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
